Institución |
Departamento |
Nombre |
Calidad |
Colegio Integrado Nacional Oriente de Caldas |
Caldas - Pensilvania |
Fanny Osorio Giraldo |
Delegado |
Maria Eugenia Arango Ospina |
Representante |
Colegio Mayor De Antioquia |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Vacante |
Delegado |
Sergio de Jesús Betancur Franco |
Representante |
Conservatorio del Tolima |
Tolima - Ibagué |
Adriana Lopez Jamboos |
Delegado |
Jesús Ramón Rivera |
Representante |
Escuela Superior Tecnológica De Artes Débora Arango |
Antioquia - Envigado |
Felipe Andres Gil Barrera |
Delegado |
Carlos Fernando Hurtado Ocampo |
Representante |
Institución Universitaria De Envigado |
Antioquia - Envigado |
Edith Cecilia Urrego Herrera |
Delegado |
Jaime Enrique Ceballos Ruíz |
Representante |
Instituto Superior de Educación Rural-Iser- |
Norte Santander - Pamplona |
Maria Eugenia Méndez Munar |
Delegado |
Yolanda Gallardo De Parada |
Representante |
Instituto Tecnológico Metropolitano |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Oscar José Mesa Sanchez |
Delegado |
Juan Guillermo Londoño Posada |
Representante |
Instituto Tecnológico Pascual Bravo |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Edith Cecilia Urrego Herrera |
Delegado |
Maria Eugenia Escobar De Sierra |
Representante |
Instituto Tolimense de Formación Técnica Profesional |
Tolima - Espinal |
Adriana Lopez Jamboos |
Delegado |
Eduardo Aldana Valdes |
Representante |
Instituto Universitario de la Paz |
Santander - Barrancabermeja |
Adriana Lopez Jamboos |
Delegado |
Sonia Ángela Castro Romero |
Representante |
Politécnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Héctor Jaime Rendón Osorio |
Delegado |
Manuel Santiago Mejia Correa |
Representante |
Tecnológico de Antioquia |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Héctor Jaime Rendón Osorio |
Delegado |
Maria Victoria Mejia Orozco |
Representante |
Unidades Tecnológicas de Santander |
Santander - Bucaramanga |
Sandra Liliana Roya Blanco |
Delegado |
Gabriel Burgos Mantilla |
Representante |
Universidad de Antioquia |
Antioquia - Medellín |
Carlos Hildebrando Fonseca Zárate |
Delegado |
Antonio Yepes Parra |
Representante |
Universidad de Caldas |
Caldas - Manizales |
Jorge Alberto Jaramillo Vargas |
Delegado |
Patricia Elena Cárdenas Atehortua |
Representante |
Universidad de Cundinamarca-Udec |
Cundinamarca - Fusagasugá |
Héctor Jaime Rendón Osorio |
Delegado |
Jose Aristides Almonacid Leon |
Representante |
Universidad de Pamplona |
Norte Santander - Pamplona |
Vacante |
Delegado |
Ramón E. Villamizar Maldonado |
Representante |
Universidad del Quindío |
Quindío - Armenia |
Daniel Alberto Castaño Lopez |
Delegado |
Ricardo Arias Mora |
Representante |
Universidad del Tolima |
Tolima - Ibagué |
Héctor Jaime Rendón Osorio |
Delegado |
Alfonso Gomez Méndez |
Representante |
Universidad Francisco de Paula Santander |
Norte Santander - Cúcuta |
Jose Maximiliano Gomez Torres |
Delegado |
Armando Enrique Monsalve Vásquez |
Representante |
Universidad Industrial de Santander |
Santander - Bucaramanga |
Patricia del Pilar Martinez Barrios |
Delegado |
Sandra Liliana Roya Blanco |
Representante |
Universidad Pedagógica y Tecnológica de Colombia |
Boyacá - Tunja |
Margarita Maria Peña Borrero |
Delegado |
Pedro Antonio Prieto Pulido |
Representante |
Universidad Surcolombiana |
Huila - Neiva |
Alexandra Hernandez Moreno |
Delegado |
Carlos Alberto Celis Victoria |
Representante |
Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira - Utp |
Risaralda - Pereira |
Alexandra Hernandez Moreno |
Delegado |
Jhon Jaime Jimenez Sepúlveda |
Representante |
|